Ibizanpodencojen
 näyttelytulokset 2018

16.12. ROYAL CANIN PUPPY CUP

Tuomari Saija Juutilainen

BIS3 Cazaion Entrada

16.12. Voittaja 2018 KV

Tuomari Jussi Liimatainen

karkeakarvaiset

ROP CACIB Arbeca's Al Manzor

VSP CACIB Tigidit Chinguetti

lyhytkarvaiset

ROP CACIB Cazaion Chaneth

PN2 VA-CACIB Dolce Vita Rjabina De Bergerac

PN3 SERT Cazaion Entrada

PN4 Podelux Penelope Preciosa

VSP CACIB Yellow Eye's Poison

PU2 SERT Nevaeh's Blazin King

PU3 VA-CACIB Cazaion Crixus

16.12. Voittaja Puppy Show

Tuomari Sanna Vakkilainen

VSP-PENTU Podelux El Conejo Blanco

ROP-PENTU Podelux El Gato De Cheshire

15.12. Helsinki Winner 2018 Nord

Tuomari Pekka Teini

karkeakarvaiset

ROP NORD SERT Arbeca's Al Manzor

VSP SERT NORD SERT Sinsline Scarlet

lyhytkarvaiset

ROP SERT NORD SERT Cazaion Elroy

PU2 VA-NORD SERT Yellow Eye's Poison

PU3 Cazaion Crixus

PU4 Cazaion Cheferin

VSP NORD SERT Cazaion Chiaarah

PN2 VA-NORD SERT Cazaion Chaneth

PN3 SERT Cazaion Esperandza

PN4 Dolce Vita Rjabina De Bergerac

15.12. Helsinki Puppy Show

Tuomari Gabriela Veiga

VSP Podelux El Conje Blanco

PPEK2 KP Podelux La Liebre De Marzo

PPEK3 KP Podelux Sombrerero Loco

ROP Podelux Alicia De LA Maravillas

PPEK2 Podelux El Gato De Cheshire

17.11. Lempäälä pn

Tuomari Unto Timonen

ROP-PENTU Podelux El Conejo Blanco

PPEK2 Podelux La Liebre De Marco

 

11.11. Jyväskylä KV

Tuomari Tapio Eerola

lyhytkarvaiset

VSP SERT Bahio La Princesa Rosa De Podi

ROP SERT Cazaion Entrada

PN2 CACIB Cazaion Chaneth

karkeakarvaiset

ROP CACIB Arbecas Al Manzor

10.11. Jyväskylä Nord

Tuomari Pekka Teini

lyhytkarvaiset

​​

VSP SERT FI MVA Fame And Glory Back To Innocence

ROP NORD SERT Cazaion Chaneth

karkeakarvaiset

ROP NORD SERT Arbeca's Al Manzor

27.10. Seinäjoki KV

Tuomari Vitor Veiga

lyhytkarvaiset

ROP SERT Cazaion Elissir

karkeakarvaiset

ROP CACIB Arbeca's Al Manzor

29.9. Eckerö KV

Tuomari Gerard Jipping

lyhytkarvaiset

ROP SERT CACIB FI MVA Calandria Baltas Vejas

23.9. Hyvinkää RN

tuomari Peter L Jansen

lyhytkarvaiset

VSP SERT Bahio La Princesa Rosa De Podi

ROP SERT Cazaion Esperanza

1.9. Helsinki KR

tuomari Katrin Raie, Viro

karkeakarvaiset

ROP SERT Sinsline Scarlet

lyhytkarvaiset

ROP Cazaion Chimaira

25.8. Riihimäki NORD

Tuomari Maija Mäkinen

lyhytkarvaiset

ROP SERT NORD SERT Cazaion Elroy

PU2 NORD VARA-SERT Cazaion Darius

PU3 Cazaion Cheferin

19.8. Heinola KR

Tuomari Maija Mäkinen

lyhytkarvaiset

ROP SERT Cazaion Elessir

4.8. Kuopio Nord (1+0)

Tuomari Seiichiro Ihsimaru

lyhytkarvaiset

ROP NORD SERT Yellow Eye's Phoenix To Far North

3.8. Kuopio KR (1+0)

Tuomari Auli Haapiainen-Liikanen

lyhytkarvaiset

ROP SERT MVA Yellow Eye's Phoenix To Far North

29.7. Mikkeli KV (0+1)

Tuomari Arne Foss

lyhytkarvaiset

ROP SERT Cazaion Entrada

28.7. Pori KV (2+1)

Tuomari Kari Järvinen

lyhytkarvaiset

VSP CACIB Cazaion Destino

ROP CACIB Cazaion Chiaarah

14.7. Helsinki Kartano Weekend

Tuomari Marie Gadolin

lyhytkarvaiset (6+3)

VSP SERT Cazaion Elroy

PU2 Cazaion Crixus

PU3 VET ROP Necronomicon Ikhnaton

PU4 Barrongiz Captain Hook

ROP Cazaion Cameesha

PN2 Cazaion Esperanza

PN3 Cazaion Chaneth

8.7. Rusko RN (1+1)

Tuomari Bitte Ahrens

lyhytkarvaiset

ROP SERT Cazaion Ewandor

VSP Cazaion Chimaira

7.7. Juva KR (0+1)

Tuomari Juta Haranen

lyhytkarvaiset

ROP SERT Cazaion Entrada

7.7. Oulu KV (0+1)

Tuomari Klaus Strack

lyhytkarvaiset

ROP SERT Barrongiz Royal Flush

7.7. Rusko Suomen vinttikoiraliiton pääerikoisnäyttely

Tuomari Andre Van Den Broek

karkeakarvaiset (2+1)

VSP Arbeca's Al Manzor

ROP VET Snout Wring That Rose

ROP SERT Sinsline Scarlet

lyhytkarvaiset (3+2)

ROP SERT Cazaion Ewandor

PU2 Cazaion Cheferin

VSP Cazaion Chimaira

PN2 Cazaion Chiaarah

30.6. Tuusniemi RN (0+1)

Tuomari Jo Scheppers

lyhytkarvaiset

ROP SERT Cazaion Entrada

16.6. Tromssa KV (1+1)

Tuomari Olaf Knauber

lyhytkarvaiset

VSP Yellow Eye’s Phoenix To Far North

ROP SERT CACIB NO MVA C.I.B Cazaion Chaneth

16.6. Kotka NORD (1+3)

Tuomari Zafra Sirik

lyhytkarvaiset

VSP SERT NORD SERT Luckyhas Ardiente Beso

ROP NORD SERT Cazaion Chimaira

10.6. Hämeenlinna Farkkushow

Tuomari Arja Pellinen

VSP Cazaion Cheferin

PU2 Barrongiz Captain Hook

PU3 Cazaion Ewandor

PU4 Fame and Glory Back To Innocence

PU5 Cazaion Amir

ROP Cazaion Chaneth

PN2 Cazaion Azeneth

PN3 Cazaion Chiaarah

PN4 Sinsline Scarlet

PN5 Amunet Of Bohemia Balada

KP ROP KASVATTAJA Kennel Cazaion

KP ROP JÄLK Amunet Of Bohemia Balada

9.6. Forssa KR (0+1)

Tuomari Börge Espeland

lyhytkarvaiset

ROP Cazaion Chaneth

9.6. Hämeenlinna Erikoisnäyttely

Tuomari Espen Engh

lyhytkarvaiset (1+3)

ROP CAZAION ASHREEYAH

karkeakarvaiset (3+4)

ROP ROP VET SNOUT WRING THAT ROSE

VSP VSP VET LA REINA DE TEKONEVA D'SNOUT

PN2 SERT SINSLINE SCARLET

27.5. Joensuu KR (0+1)

Tuomari Elena Agafonova

lyhytkarvaiset

ROP Cazaion Chaneth

26.5. Joensuu KV (0+1)

Tuomari Harto Stockmari

lyhytkarvaiset

ROP CACIB Cazaion Chaneth

19.5. Helsinki KV (0+2)

tuomari Paula Rekiranta

lyhytkarvaiset

ROP CACIB Cazaion Chimaira

PN2 VARACA Cazaion Chiaarah

12.5. Järvenpää KR (0+1)

tuomari Jarmo Vuorinen

karkeakarvaiset

ROP SERT Sinsline Scarlet

12.5. Mikkeli RN (2+2+1)

tuomari Säde Hohteri

Lyhytkarvaiset

ROP Cazaion Crixus

PU2 VET ROP Necronomicon Ikhanton

VSP SERT Cazaion Chantal

PN2 VSP VET Amunet Of Bohemia Balada

ROP PENTU Cazaion Entrada

6.5. Tampere KV (1+0)

tuomari Jaana Hartus

lyhytkarvaiset

ROP SERT CACIB Fame And Glory Back To Innocence

5.5. Parikkala RN (0+1)

tuomari Kirsi Honkanen

lyhytkarvaiset

KP1 ROP-PENTU Cazaion Entrada

5.5. Tampere NORD

tuomari Carsten Birk

karkeakarvaiset (1+1)

VSP VET-ROP Snout Wring That Rose

ROP SERT NORD-SERT Sinsline Scarlet

lyhytkarvaiset (1+0)

ROP SERT NORD-SERT Fame And Glory Back To Innocence

1.5. Lahti RN (2+2)

tuomari Maarit Hassinen

lyhytkarvaiset

KP1 ROP-PENTU Cazaion Entrada

ROP Cazaion Crixus

PU2 Kalo Skilo's Royal Gold From Clavel

29.4. Kouvola RN (1+1)

tuomari Paula Rekiranta

lyhytkarvaiset

ROP RYP-1 BIS-2 Cazaion Crixus

VSP SERT Cazaion Chantal

28.4. Ruovesi RN (1+0)

tuomari Markku Kipinä

karkeakarvaiset

ROP RYP-1 BIS-2 Arbeca's Al Manzor

31.3. Imatra KV (0+2)

tuomari Maija Lehtonen

lyhytkarvaiset:

ROP CACIB Cazaion Chaneth

PN2 VARACA Cazaion Deneira

30.3. Imatra KR (0+1)

tuomari Anca Giura

lyhytkarvaiset:

ROP Cazaion Chaneth

24.3. Lahti KV

tuomari Jarmo Vuorinen

karkekakarvaiset (1+2)

ROP-PENTU Sinsline Scarlet

VSP VSP-VET CACIB Snout Wring That Rose

ROP CACIB Tigidit Chinquetti

lyhytkarvaiset (4+3)

VSP CACIB Cazaion Crixus

PU2 VARACA Cazaion Cheferin

PU3 SERT Fame And Glory Back To Innocence

ROP CACIB Cazaion Chaneth

PN2 VARACA Cazaion Chimaira

 

ROP-KASV kennel Cazaion

24.3. Jyväskylä PN

tuomari Tuula Savolainen

lyhytkarvaiset:

KP1 ROP-PENTU RYP-1 BIS-1 Cazaion Entrada

18.3. Riika KV, Latvia

tuomari Jose Miguel Doval Sanchez

lyhytkarvaiset:

ROP CACIB Cazaion Chaneth

17.3. Riika KV, Latvia

tuomari Dan Ericsson

lyhytkarvaiset:

ROP CACIB SERT LV MVA BALT MVA C.I.B. Cazaion Chaneth

17.2. Lahti PN

tuomari Marja Talvitie

karkeakarvaiset:

KP1 ROP-PENTU Sinsline Sorito

lyhytkarvaiset:

KP1 VSP-PENTU Cazaion Elroy

KP1 ROP-PENTU RYP-2 Cazaion Entrada

KP2 Cazaion Esperanza

ROP-KASV BIS1-KASV kennel Cazaion

20.1. Turku KV (1+1)

tuomari Francesco Cochetti, IT

ROP CACIB Cazaion Destino

VSP CACIB Cazaion Chimaira

13.1. Kajaani KV (1+1)

tuomari Erika Häkkinen

VSP ROP-VET Onnenkäpälän Alvaro JR

ROP CACIB Cazaion Chaneth

1 / 1

Please reload